Gina Ravera Celebrity Watchlist

Gina Ravera

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gina D. Ravarra

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 20, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (85 ratings)

Your Rating:

Gina Ravera Photos

  • Gina Ravera - 12th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Jan. 2006
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Gina Ravera - 12th Annual NAMIC Vision Awards - April 2006
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • The Closer - Season 4, "Problem Child" - Raymond Cruz as Det. Sanchez, Kyra Sedgwick as Brenda, Tony Denison as Lt. Det. Flynn, Gina Ravera as Det. Daniels, Jon Tenney as Fritz, Corey Reynolds as Sgt. Gabriel
    Photo By: Karen Neal/TNT
  • The Closer - Season 3 - JK Simmons, Kyra Sedgwick, Raymond Cruz, GW Bailey, Gina Ravera
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/TNT
  • The Closer - Season 3 - Gina Ravera, Raymond Cruz, Robert Gossett, Michael Paul Chan, Corey Reynolds
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/TNT
  • The Closer by Peter Hopper Stone/TNT Out of Focus Gina Ravera
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/TNT
  • The Closer by Peter Hopper Stone/TNT Mom Duty Raymond Cruz and Gina Ravera
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/TNT
  • The Closer - Raymond Cruz, Tony Denison and Gina Ravera
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/Turner Network
  • Corey Reynolds, Gina Ravera and Robert Gossett - 12th Annual NAMIC Vision Awards - 2006
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com