Gina RaveraCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gina D. Ravarra

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 20, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (85 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop