Gina Gershon Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gina L. Gershon

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: June 10, 1962, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

Gina Gershon Photos

  • Gina Gershon - The Gucci, Cinema Society & the Film Foundation screening of "La Dolce Vita" in New York City, June 1, 2011
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Gina Gershon - The opening night of "Jerusalem" on Broadway in New York City, April 21, 2011
    Photo By: Jim Spellman/WireImage.com
  • Gina Gershon - The 63rd Annual Tony Awards in New York City, June 7, 2009
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Gina Gershon and Mandy Patinkin - The 62nd Annual Tony Awards at Radio City Music Hall in New York City, June 15, 2008
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Mary McCormack, Gina Gershon and Kathryn Hahn - The opening night afterparty for the Broadway production of "Boeing-Boeing" in New York City, May 4, 2008
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Dennis Hopper and Gina Gershon - The 2005 CineVegas Film Festival in Las Vegas, June 16, 2005
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Gina Gershon and Seal - Fashion Week Spring, Sept. 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Gina Gershon and Rob Morrow - Cast Away Los Angeles premiere, December 7, 2000
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Tom DiCillo, director, Gina Gershon and Steve Buscemi - "Delirious" portraits, Jan. 2007
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Drea de Matteo and Gina Gershon - Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Fall 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • How to Make It in America - Season 2 - "In or Out" - Gina Gershon
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/HBO
  • Numb3rs - Season 5 - "12:01 AM" - Guest star Gina Gershon and Sophina Brown as Nikki Betancourt
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Numb3rs - Season 5 - "12:01 AM" - Guest star Gina Gershon and Aya Sumika as Liz
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Rescue Me - Season 4, "Animal" - Gina Gershon guest stars as Valerie
    Photo By: Larry Riley/FX
  • Rescue Me - "Animal" - Gina Gershon as Valerie, Denis Leary as Tommy
    Photo By: Larry Riley/FX
  • Ugly Betty - "East Side Story" - Gina Gershon as Fabia, Vanessa L. Williams as Wilhelmina
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/ABC
  • Ugly Betty - Season 1 finale, "East Side Story" - Gina Gershon as Fabia
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/ABC

Related Galleries

Ugly Betty Guest Stars Gallery

21 Photos | Oct 15, 2009

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop