Gina GershonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gina L. Gershon

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: June 10, 1962, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

Showgirl Gets Ugly, Again

Apr 24, 2007 9:02 PM EDT

Callie Thorne, <EM>Rescue Me</EM>
Callie Thorne Keeps Rescue Me Hot

May 30, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

FALL 2006: CASTING ABOUT

Feb 21, 2006 3:00 AM EST

<EM>Rock Star: INXS</EM>
Damn you, INXS. You brainwashed…

Jul 11, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

How Reality Rocked Gina Gershon

Apr 12, 2004 4:00 AM EDT

Shop