Gina GershonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gina L. Gershon

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: June 10, 1962, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Jan 29 12:55pm
Cocktail TMC

A materialistic Manhattan bartender drops out of school to search for the perfect "rich chick" who will bankroll him into luxury. Later, the bottle-slinging barkeep finds his romance with a pretty waitress threatened by an alluring fashion executive who wa (more…)

Fri Jan 30 8:00pm
Out for Justice AMC

Steven Seagal as a cop tracking his partner's killer (William Forsythe). Jerry Orbach. Vicky: Jo Champa. Laurie: Shareen Mitchell. Frankie: Sal Richards. Patti: Gina Gershon. Bobby: Jay Acovone. Joey: Nicky Corello. Directed by John Flynn.

Sat Jan 31 12:40am
Black and White HBOSGe

A veteran cop (Gina Gershon) breaks in a rookie (Rory Cochrane) before a string of murders, in which acquitted criminals are turning up dead, interrupts her tutelage. Alison Eastwood, Marshall Bell, Ron Silver.

Sat Jan 31 2:30pm
Out for Justice AMC

Steven Seagal as a cop tracking his partner's killer (William Forsythe). Jerry Orbach. Vicky: Jo Champa. Laurie: Shareen Mitchell. Frankie: Sal Richards. Patti: Gina Gershon. Bobby: Jay Acovone. Joey: Nicky Corello. Directed by John Flynn.

Thu Feb 5 8:00pm
Cocktail FLIXe

A materialistic Manhattan bartender drops out of school to search for the perfect "rich chick" who will bankroll him into luxury. Later, the bottle-slinging barkeep finds his romance with a pretty waitress threatened by an alluring fashion executive who wa (more…)

Fri Feb 6 11:00pm
Killer Joe CMT

Desperate drug dealer Chris (Emile Hirsch) hires a hit man named Killer Joe (Matthew McConaughey) to murder his mother for the insurance money, but their plan ends up hitting a few snags.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop