Gina Alajar Celebrity Watchlist

Gina Alajar

Birth Name: Regina Liguid Alatiit

Birth Place: Manila, Philippines

Birthday: June 28, 1959, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Trailer
01:55 — Trailer for Mater Dolorosa. Gina Alajar plays a woman who dominates illegal activities in an old district of Manila. Her family's welfare has to be (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Regina Liguid Alatiit
  • Birth Place: Manila, Philippines
  • Birthday: June 28, 1959, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Director