Giancarlo EspositoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Giancarlo Giuseppe Alessandro Esposito

Birth Place: Copenhagen, Denmark

Birthday: April 26, 1958, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating: (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alec Baldwin, Jessica Lange
Stars React to Emmy Nominations

Jul 19, 2012 2:14 PM EDT

Aaron Paul
Breaking Bad Stars Talk Final Season

Feb 24, 2012 10:06 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop