Giada De Laurentiis Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Giada Pamela De Laurentiis

Birth Place: Rome, Italy

Birthday: August 22, 1970, Leo

Profession: Chef, TV host, Caterer, Judge

User Rating:4.08 out of 5 (248 ratings)

Your Rating:

Giada De Laurentiis Photos

  • Giada De Laurentiis - 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards in Beverly Hills, California, June 16, 2013
    Photo By: Mark Davis/Getty Images
  • Giada De Laurentiis - The annual Oxfam party at the Esquire House in Hollywood, November 14, 2008
    Photo By: Jason LaVeris/FilmMagic.com
  • Giada De Laurentiis - "An Evening with Giada De Laurentiis" at the Paley Center in Beverly Hills, October 28, 2008
    Photo By: Jason LaVeris/FilmMagic.com
  • Giada De Laurentiis - "Elyse Walker Pink Party" benefitting Cedars-Sinai Women's Cancer Research Institute, September 8, 2007
    Photo By: Jon Kopaloff/FilmMagic.com
  • Peter Coyote, Giada De Laurentiis and Michael Madsen - Food Network's "Behind The Bash" party, July 2005
    Photo By: Barry King/WireImage.com

Related Galleries