Gerry Dee Celebrity Watchlist

Gerry Dee

Birth Name: Gerard Francis Donoghue

Birth Place: Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 31, 1968, Capricorn

Profession: Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Laugh Out Loud Gala 2015 in Support of Trillium Health Partners Foundation
This year's 3rd annual Laugh Out Loud 2015 comedy event supporting Trillium Health Partners Foundation raised over 1.8 million for their mental health (more…)
Trailer Park Boys - Trailer
02:03 — From Ivan Reitman comes a comedy full of petty thieves, alcohol and strippers. When the raunchy, ruckus residents of Sunnyvale Trailer Park, Ricky, Ju (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Gerard Francis Donoghue
  • Birth Place: Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: December 31, 1968, Capricorn
  • Profession: Comedian

Trending TonightSee all »