Geri Halliwell Celebrity Watchlist

Geri Halliwell

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Geraldine Estelle Halliwell

Birth Place: Watford, Hertfordshire, England

Birthday: August 6, 1972, Leo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Designer, Author

User Rating:4.2 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating: