Geraldo Rivera Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Gerald Michael Riviera

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: July 4, 1943, Cancer

Profession: Reporter

User Rating:2.94 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump and Megyn Kelly

Donald Trump Is Still Bashing Megyn Kelly

Donald Trump welcomed Fox News anchor Megyn Kelly back to the network on Monday the only way he knows how: with a series of insulting tweets. Trump, who has been relentlessly criticizing Kelly since she moderated the first GOP presidential debate ear… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 9 9:31am
Phineas and FerbPhineas and Ferb Get Busted(Season 1, Episode 45) DISXD

The boys are sent to the country's toughest reform school after their mom catches them making a flying car. Once there, an investigative reporter (Geraldo Rivera) does a story on them, which prompts Candace to bust them out.

More NewsSee all »

Geraldo Rivera, Leeza Gibbons
Who Won Celebrity Apprentice?

Was it the right person?

Donald Trump
Celebrity Apprentice Enlists Kate Gosselin, Kevin Jonas and More for New Season

Donald Trump announced the upcoming cast for Celebrity Apprentice's seventh season on Today Tuesday …

Bradley Whitford
Scoop: Law & Order: SVU Nabs Bradley Whitford, Ann Curry for Guest Roles

Bradley Whitford is returning to his dramatic roots for a guest spot on Law & Order: SVU, TVGuide.co…

Brandi Glanville, Kate Gosselin
Report: Brandi Glanville, Kate Gosselin and More Join Celebrity Apprentice

With more than one Real Housewife in the boardroom, Celebrity ApprenticeSeason 7 will have more than…

Geraldo Rivera
Geraldo Rivera Tweets Nearly-Nude Photo

You're only as old as you tweet. Fox News commentator Geraldo Rivera tweeted a picture of himself we…

Sarah Paulson, Evan Peters
Who Survived American Horror Story's Asylum — and Why?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from the second season finale of American Horror Story:…

Details

  • Birth Name: Gerald Michael Riviera
  • Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States
  • Birthday: July 4, 1943, Cancer
  • Profession: Reporter
  • User Rating:2.94 out of 5 (18 ratings)
  • Your Rating: