Geraldo Rivera Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Gerald Michael Riviera

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: July 4, 1943, Cancer

Profession: Reporter

TV Guide Rating:(24 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sharna Burgess and Nyle DiMarco

Dancing with the Stars: The 8 Most Memorable Moments So Far

After no eliminations in last week's Switch-Up, Dancing With the Stars will say goodbye to one couple after Famous Dances Night on Monday, when couples will recreate routines from iconic moments in pop culture, including a Michael Jackson moment, a H… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Antonio Brown's Footloose Jive
03:23 — Antonio makes a comeback with his Footloose Jive.
Nyle DiMarco's Masked Quickstep
04:43 — Nyle wows with his smokin' quickstep.
Doug Flutie's "Jai Ho" Bollywood Dance
03:14 — Doug goes from Hollywood to Bollywood.
Ginger Zee's Nasty Jazz
03:30 — Ginger's "Nasty" Jazz wowed the judges.

Watch See all »

Wed May 11 9:00am
Phineas and FerbPhineas and Ferb Get Busted(Season 1, Episode 45) DISXD

The boys are sent to the country's toughest reform school after their mom catches them making a flying car. Once there, an investigative reporter (Geraldo Rivera) does a story on them, which prompts Candace to bust them out.

I’ll Watch128 Watching

More NewsSee all »

<em>Dancing with the Stars</em>
Check Out the Cast's Songs and Dances for the Dancing with the Stars Premiere

Who do you think will slay?

Tom Bergeron, <em>Dancing with the Stars</em>
Dancing With the Stars Reveals New Cast

And it's athlete-heavy!

Geraldo Rivera
Geraldo Rivera Breaks Down Crying Over Daughter's Escape from Paris Terror Attack

Simone Rivera was at the soccer stadium during the attack

Donald Trump and Megyn Kelly
Donald Trump Is Still Bashing Megyn Kelly

And her Fox News colleagues are getting sick of it

Geraldo Rivera, Leeza Gibbons
Who Won Celebrity Apprentice?

Was it the right person?

Donald Trump
Celebrity Apprentice Enlists Kate Gosselin, Kevin Jonas and More for New Season

Donald Trump announced the upcoming cast for Celebrity Apprentice's seventh season on Today Tuesday …