Geraldine PageCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Geraldine Sue Page

Birth Place: Kirksville, MO

Birthday: November 22, 1924, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop