Geraldine Chaplin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Geraldine Leigh Chaplin

Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, United States

Birthday: July 31, 1944, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1981
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1976
Actor
1975
Actor
1972
Actor
1970
Actor
1967
Actor
1965
Actor
1952
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop