Geraldine Chaplin Celebrity Watchlist

Geraldine Chaplin

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Geraldine Leigh Chaplin

Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, United States

Birthday: July 31, 1944, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 10 4:10am
Chaplin HBO2

The life and career of the screen legend (Robert Downey Jr.) as told to a fictional biographer (Anthony Hopkins). Douglas Fairbanks: Kevin Kline. Hannah: Geraldine Chaplin. J. Edgar Hoover: Kevin Dunn. Mack Sennett: Dan Aykroyd. Mildred: Milla Jovovich. He (more…)