George R.R. Martin Celebrity Watchlist

George R.R. Martin

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: George Raymond Martin

Birth Place: Bayonne, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: September 20, 1948, Virgo

Profession: Author, Screenwriter

User Rating:3.58 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More