George Romero Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: George Andrew Romero

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: February 4, 1940, Aquarius

Profession: Director, Screenwriter, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop