George ReevesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: George Keefer Brewer

Birth Place: Woolstock, Iowa

Birthday: January 5, 1914, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1957
Actor
1953
Actor
1953
Actor
1952
Actor
1949
Actor
1949
Actor
1948
Actor
1947
Actor
1943
Actor
1943
Actor
1943
Actor
1943
Actor
1943
Actor
1941
Actor
1941
Actor
1941
Actor
1940
Actor
1940
Actor
1940