George Peppard Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: George William Peppard Jr.

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: October 1, 1928, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop