George Michael Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Georgios Kyriacos Panayiotou

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: June 25, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.28 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating: