George MichaelCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Georgios Kyriacos Panayiotou

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: June 25, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

George Michael
George Michael Leaves Hospital Two Weeks after Car Accident

George Michael is out of the hospital and recovering from head injuries he sustained in a…

George Michael
George Michael Hospitalized After Car Accident

George Michael was hospitalized after he was involved in a car crash Thursday night in Eng…

Shop