George LucasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: George Walton Lucas Jr.

Birth Place: Modesto, California, United States

Birthday: May 14, 1944, Taurus

Profession: Director, Producer, Writer

User Rating: (167 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop