George Lindsey Celebrity Watchlist

George Lindsey

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: George Smith Lindsey

Birth Place: Fairfield, AL

Birthday: December 17, 1928, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year