George Jones Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: George Glenn Jones

Birth Place: Saratoga, TX

Birthday: September 12, 1931, Virgo

Profession: Country musician

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

George Jones
George Jones Dies at 81

Apr 26, 2013 10:58 AM EDT

Shop