George Foreman Celebrity Watchlist

George Foreman

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: George Edward Foreman

Birth Place: Marshall, TX

Birthday: January 10, 1949, Capricorn

Profession: Boxer

User Rating:3.95 out of 5 (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

George Foreman Photos

  • Gameshow Marathon - "Match Game" Ricki Lake (far left) hosts with George Foreman, Kathy Griffin, Bruce Vilanch, Betty White, Adam Corolla and Adrianne Curry
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • American Inventor - George Foreman
    Photo By: Craig Alan Busch/ABC