George C. ScottCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: George Campbell Scott

Birth Place: Wise, VA

Birthday: October 18, 1927, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2008
Remarks by
2002
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1990
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1975
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Director
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1968
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1959
Subject (person only)
Actor

Shop