Geoffrey RushCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Geoffrey Roy Rush

Birth Place: Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia

Birthday: July 6, 1951, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (47 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop