Geoff Stults Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Geoffrey Manton Stults

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: December 15, 1977, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(64 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Enlisted

Yahoo Passes on Saving Enlisted From Cancellation

This is sadder than Toy Story 3. After Yahoo swooped in and brought Community back from the dead, fans of Fox's Enlisted hoped the online service would do the same for their fallen soldier, which was canceled in May … Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Enlisted First Look
01:42 — The cast gives a sneak peek into the new military-set family comedy about three brothers assigned to a small Florida Army base.
Enlisted Boot Camp
17:03 — The cast of ENLISTED spends 3 days at Fort Bliss in El Paso, Texas to learn more about the characters they play on the new FOX comedy. But as the cast (more…)
The Odd Couple - The Campaign Trail
02:30 — Oscar and Felix go head-to-head to be the next building president.
The Odd Couple - No Parking
01:08 — Felix overcomes his fear of driving, but at the expense of Oscar's car.

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 2 7:00pm
Wedding CrashersNew E!

A pair of engaging Lotharios who sneak into wedding receptions to meet women.

I’ll Watch412 Watching
Sat Jul 2 9:30pm
Wedding Crashers E!

A pair of engaging Lotharios who sneak into wedding receptions to meet women.

I’ll Watch412 Watching
Thu Jul 7 8:00pm
Wedding CrashersNew ESQUI

A pair of engaging Lotharios who sneak into wedding receptions to meet women.

I’ll Watch412 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Geoff Stultz
Geoff Stults Lands Recurring Roles on The Odd Couple, Netflix's Grace and Frankie

With Enlisted's future still up in the air, star Geoff Stults has already booked a couple of other t…

Parker Young, Geoff Stults
Enlisted Executive Producer Mike Royce on Surviving the Sting of Cancellation

May can be the harshest month for TV fans, as the networks make their annual series orders and renew…

Geoff Stults
Enlisted's Geoff Stults Lands Lead in CBS' Cuz-Bros

Geoff Stults has landed the leading role on CBS' comedy pilot Cuz-Bros, TVGuide.com has learned. The…

Barry Bostwick, Stacy Keach and Geoff Stults
Exclusive Enlisted Sneak Peek: The Hill Brothers Get Duped by Sneaky Army Vets

The Hill brothers are in for a very bumpy ride when they get a visit from a trio of Army veterans on…

Geoff Stults, Chris Lowel and Parker Young
Enlisted Stars Geoff Stults, Parker Young and Chris Lowell Sound Off on the Military Comedy

Fall in, men! Fox's new comedy Enlisted received raves from critics when it reported for duty in Jan…

Geoff Stults, Chris Lowell and Parker Young
Exclusive Sneak Peek: The Enlisted Unit Gets Into a Real "Slippery Situation"

The Enlisted team is going to need some ice packs and band-aids pronto! In this exclusive sneak peek…

Details

  • Birth Name: Geoffrey Manton Stults
  • Birth Place: Detroit, MI
  • Birthday: December 15, 1977, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Producer