Geoff StultsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Geoffrey Manton Stults

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: December 15, 1977, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Enlisted
Yahoo Passes on Saving Enlisted From Cancellation

This is sadder than Toy Story 3. After Yahoo swooped in and brought Community back from th…

Geoff Stultz
Geoff Stults Lands Recurring Roles on The Odd Couple, Netflix's Grace and Frankie

With Enlisted's future still up in the air, star Geoff Stults has already booked a couple…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 4:20am
In the Mix SHO

A hotshot club DJ (Usher) falls for a mob boss's beautiful daughter (Emmanuelle Chriqui) he's hired to protect in this innocuous romantic comedy. Chazz Palminteri, Robert Costanzo, Robert Davi. Directed by Ron Underwood.

Mon Feb 2 12:50am
Wedding Crashers HBO2

Vince Vaughn and Owen Wilson are a comic blast as a pair of engaging Lotharios who sneak into wedding receptions to meet women. Rachel McAdams, Isla Fisher. Directed by David Dobkin. Will Ferrell does a great uncredited turn as Chazz, the guys' mentor.

Mon Feb 2 1:00am
BonesFinder(Season 6, Episode 19) WGNA

Booth calls on Walter Sherman (Geoff Stults), a fellow soldier with a bloodhound's tracking skills, for help with a case involving a 17th-century treasure map and the remains of a maritime-museum security guard found in the Florida Everglades.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop