Geoff Stults Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Geoffrey Manton Stults

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: December 15, 1977, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Enlisted
Yahoo Passes on Saving Enlisted From Cancellation

This is sadder than Toy Story 3. After Yahoo swooped in and brought Community back from the dead, fa…

Geoff Stultz
Geoff Stults Lands Recurring Roles on The Odd Couple, Netflix's Grace and Frankie

With Enlisted's future still up in the air, star Geoff Stults has already booked a couple of other t…

Parker Young, Geoff Stults
Enlisted Executive Producer Mike Royce on Surviving the Sting of Cancellation

May can be the harshest month for TV fans, as the networks make their annual series orders and renew…

Geoff Stults
Enlisted's Geoff Stults Lands Lead in CBS' Cuz-Bros

Geoff Stults has landed the leading role on CBS' comedy pilot Cuz-Bros, TVGuide.com has learned. The…

Barry Bostwick, Stacy Keach and Geoff Stults
Exclusive Enlisted Sneak Peek: The Hill Brothers Get Duped by Sneaky Army Vets

The Hill brothers are in for a very bumpy ride when they get a visit from a trio of Army veterans on…

Geoff Stults, Chris Lowel and Parker Young
Enlisted Stars Geoff Stults, Parker Young and Chris Lowell Sound Off on the Military Comedy

Fall in, men! Fox's new comedy Enlisted received raves from critics when it reported for duty in Jan…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Spring TV Eye Candy

Check out the sexy stars who'll be steaming up your TV screen all season long

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 1:15am
The Break-Up MOMAX

Fragmented battle-of-the-sexes romp about an estranged couple (Jennifer Aniston, Vince Vaughn) uncomfortably sharing their condo. Jon Favreau, Joey Lauren Adams. Directed by Peyton Reed; written by Jeremy Garelick and Jay Lavender.

Tue Mar 31 6:15pm
Wedding Crashers MAX

A pair of engaging Lotharios sneak into wedding receptions to meet women.

Wed Apr 1 9:00pm
Wedding Crashers MOMAX

A pair of engaging Lotharios sneak into wedding receptions to meet women.