Genie Francis Celebrity Watchlist

Genie Francis

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Eugenie Ann Francis

Birth Place: Englewood, NJ

Birthday: May 26, 1962, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (201 ratings)

Your Rating:

Genie Francis Photos

  • Daniel R. Coleridge interviews GH stars Genie Francis and Anthony Geary at ABC Super Soap Weekend 2006
    Photo By: Kent Phillips
  • The Note II: Taking a Chance on Love - Ted McGinley as King Danville, Genie Francis as Peyton MacGruder
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/2008 Crown Media
  • The Note II: Taking a Chance on Love - Genie Francis as Peyton MacGruder
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/2008 Crown Media
  • The Note II: Taking a Chance on Love - Genie Francis as Peyton MacGruder
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/2008 Crown Media
  • The Note II: Taking a Chance on Love - Ted McGinley as King Danville, Genie Francis as Peyton MacGruder
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/2008 Crown Media
  • The Note II: Taking a Chance on Love - Genie Francis as Peyton MacGruder, Ted McGinley as King Danville
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/2008 Crown Media
  • The Note II: Taking a Chance on Love - Ted McGinley as King Danville, Genie Francis as Peyton MacGruder
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/2008 Crown Media
  • The Note II: Taking a Chance on Love - Genie Francis as Peyton MacGruder
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/2008 Crown Media
  • The Note - Genie Francis as Peyton MacGruder
    Photo By: Christos Kalohordis/Crown Media
  • The Note - Genie Francis as Peyton, Ted McGinley as King
    Photo By: Christos Kalohordis/Crown Media
  • The Note - Genie Francis as Peyton
    Photo By: Christos Kalohordis/Crown Media
  • The Note - Genie Francis as Peyton, Ted McGinley as King
    Photo By: Christos Kalohordis/Crown Media
  • The Note - Genie Francis as Peyton MacGruder
    Photo By: Christos Kalohordis/Crown Media
  • The Note - Genie Francis as Peyton MacGruder
    Photo By: Christos Kalohordis/Crown Media
  • Daniel R. Coleridge with GH stars Anthony Geary and Genie Francis at ABC Super Soap Weekend 2006
    Photo By: Kent Phillips
  • General Hospital - Anthony Geary and Genie Francis
    Photo By: courtesy ABC