Genie FrancisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eugenie Ann Francis

Birth Place: Englewood, NJ

Birthday: May 26, 1962, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (201 ratings)

Your Rating:

Susan Flannery, Lesley-Anne Down
The Biz: Why Soaps Are Bubbling

Dec 3, 2013 7:00 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop