Genie Francis Celebrity Watchlist

Genie Francis

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Eugenie Ann Francis

Birth Place: Englewood, NJ

Birthday: May 26, 1962, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (201 ratings)

Your Rating: