Gene Hackman Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eugene Alden Hackman

Birth Place: San Bernardino, California, United States

Birthday: January 30, 1930, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Gene Hackman Photos

  • Gene Hackman - Golden Globe Awards, Jan. 2003
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Gene Hackman - ESPN The Magazine's Next Issue Party, Feb. 2005
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Gene Hackman - "The Royal Tenenbaums" premiere, Dec. 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop