Gena Rowlands Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Virginia Cathryn Rowlands

Birth Place: Cambria, WI

Birthday: June 19, 1930, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.87 out of 5 (54 ratings)

Your Rating: