Geddy Lee Celebrity Watchlist

Geddy Lee

Birth Name: Gary Lee Weinrib

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: July 29, 1953, Leo

Profession: Rock singer, Bassist

User Rating:5 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Details

  • Birth Name: Gary Lee Weinrib
  • Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: July 29, 1953, Leo
  • Profession: Rock singer, Bassist
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (13 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »