Geddy Lee Celebrity Watchlist

Geddy Lee

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gary Lee Weinrib

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: July 29, 1953, Leo

Profession: Rock singer, Bassist

User Rating:5 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.