Geddy LeeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gary Lee Weinrib

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: July 29, 1953, Leo

Profession: Rock singer, Bassist

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop