Gavin Rossdale Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gavin McGregor Rossdale

Birth Place: Kilburn, London, England

Birthday: October 30, 1967, Scorpio

Profession: Rock singer, Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Apr 5 9:00pm
Constantine Syfy

A cop (Rachel Weisz) tangles with demons and angels when she probes her twin's death with a man (Keanu Reeves) who has literally been to hell and back. Stylized but muddled supernatural thriller based on the “Hellblazer” graphic novels. Chas: Shia LaBe (more…)

Mon Apr 6 4:30pm
Constantine Syfy

A cop (Rachel Weisz) tangles with demons and angels when she probes her twin's death with a man (Keanu Reeves) who has literally been to hell and back. Stylized but muddled supernatural thriller based on the “Hellblazer” graphic novels. Chas: Shia LaBe (more…)

Sat Apr 11 3:30pm
Constantine Syfy

A cop (Rachel Weisz) tangles with demons and angels when she probes her twin's death with a man (Keanu Reeves) who has literally been to hell and back. Stylized but muddled supernatural thriller based on the “Hellblazer” graphic novels. Chas: Shia LaBe (more…)

Sun Apr 12 1:00pm
Constantine Syfy

A cop (Rachel Weisz) tangles with demons and angels when she probes her twin's death with a man (Keanu Reeves) who has literally been to hell and back. Stylized but muddled supernatural thriller based on the “Hellblazer” graphic novels. Chas: Shia LaBe (more…)