Gavin Macleod Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Allan George William See

Birth Place: Mount Kisco, NY

Birthday: February 28, 1931, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Host

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop