Gavin DeGraw Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gavin Shane DeGraw

Birth Place: South Fallsburg, NY

Birthday: February 4, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Musician

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2015
Guest
2015
Performer
2015
Performer
2014
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Appearing
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2010
Performer
2009
Guest
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2004
Performer
2004
Performer
2004
Performer
2004
Performer
2003
Performer
2003