Gavin DeGraw Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gavin Shane DeGraw

Birth Place: South Fallsburg, NY

Birthday: February 4, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Musician

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More