Gavin DeGraw Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gavin Shane DeGraw

Birth Place: South Fallsburg, NY

Birthday: February 4, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Musician

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Peta Murgatroyd, Donald Driver
Dancing With the Stars' Donald Driver Wins the Mirror Ball Trophy!

William Levy's 6-year-old son, Christopher, was inconsolable. The minute Dancing With the Stars ende…

Dancing's Melissa Gilbert: It's Hard Not to Find the Judges' Scores Disheartening

When Melissa Gilbert and Maksim Chmerkovskiy were declared safe on Dancing with the Stars last week,…

Gavin DeGraw
Dancing With the Stars: Gavin DeGraw's Secret Strategy

It's really too bad that singer/songwriter Gavin DeGraw, who knew his Dancing With the Stars days we…

Bethany Joy Galeotti
One Tree Hill Comes Full Circle and Says Goodbye

Shows come and go, but every once in a while there's one that sticks with you – and sometimes you 'r…

Tom Bergeron
Dancing with the Stars' Tom Bergeron: "It's a Very Feel-Good Season"

There's something different about Dancing with the Stars this season — and it's not just the stage."…

Jaleel White and Maria Menounos
Dancing With the Stars Unveils Season 14 Cast

"I'm not going out there in a thong," says soap star Jack Wagner (The Bold and the Beautiful). "Anyt…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Dancing with the Stars Power Rankings: Top 10

See which stars TVGuide.com users thinks have the moves to win it all

Dancing with the Stars Power Rankings: The Top 12

See who TVGuide.com users believe have the moves to win the Mirrorball