Gavin DeGrawCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gavin Shane DeGraw

Birth Place: South Fallsburg, NY

Birthday: February 4, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Musician

User Rating: (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Peta Murgatroyd, Donald Driver
Dancing With the Stars' Donald Driver Wins the Mirror Ball Trophy!

William Levy's 6-year-old son, Christopher, was inconsolable. The minute Dancing With the…

Dancing's Melissa Gilbert: It's Hard Not to Find the Judges' Scores Disheartening

When Melissa Gilbert and Maksim Chmerkovskiy were declared safe on Dancing with the Stars…