Gary OldmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leonard Gary Oldman

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: March 21, 1958, Aries

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer, Producer

User Rating: (153 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Exec. Producer
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Producer
2000
Exec. Producer
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Writer
1997
Actor
1997
Director
1997
Actor
1997
Producer
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1986
Actor
1983
Guest