Gary Lewis Celebrity Watchlist

Gary Lewis

Birth Name: Gary Stevenson

Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

Birthday: November 30, 1958, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Gary Lewis, Caitriona Balfe

Exclusive Outlander Video: Can Claire Convince Colum of Her Cover Story?

Outlander's leading lady Claire may have escaped the Red Coats this time, but her battle back in time has only just begun. By the end of the series premiere, Claire (Caitriona Balfe) — despite attempts to flee — found herself in the… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue May 5 9:00pm
OutlanderLallybroch(Season 1, Episode 12) STARZ

Claire and Jamie are reunited and head to his family home, where old animosities between Jamie and his sister, Jenny, are rekindled.

Tue May 5 10:00pm
OutlanderThe Watch(Season 1, Episode 13) STARZ

Problems arise with the return of a redcoat deserter from Jamie's past, and Jamie and Ian join The Watch, while Claire tends to Jenny.

Wed May 6 1:05am
OutlanderThe Watch(Season 1, Episode 13) STARZ

Problems arise with the return of a redcoat deserter from Jamie's past, and Jamie and Ian join The Watch, while Claire tends to Jenny.

More NewsSee all »

Sam Heughan and Caitriona Balfe
On the Set: Outlander Finally Comes to Life on Starz

Step onto the set of new Starz drama Outlander, deep in the countryside north of Glasgow, and it's e…

Duncan Lacroix
Outlander Adds Game of Thrones Alum

Ron Moore's new Starz series Outlander has added another Game of Thrones alum. Duncan Lacroix, who p…

Gary Lewis, Graham McTavish
Outlander Adds The Hobbit and Gangs of New York Actors to MacKenzie Clan

Ron Moore's new Starz series Outlander has added two more to its ranks. The Hobbit's Graham McTavish…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Gary Stevenson
  • Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland
  • Birthday: November 30, 1958, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »