Gary Lewis Celebrity Watchlist

Gary Lewis

Birth Name: Gary Stevenson

Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

Birthday: November 30, 1958, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(91 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Gary Lewis, Caitriona Balfe

Exclusive Outlander Video: Can Claire Convince Colum of Her Cover Story?

Outlander's leading lady Claire may have escaped the Red Coats this time, but her battle back in time has only just begun. By the end of the series premiere, Claire (Caitriona Balfe) — despite attempts to flee — found herself in the… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Valhalla Rising - Trailer
02:04 — For years, One-Eye, a mute warrior of supernatural strenght, has been held prisoner by the chieftain Barde. Aided by a boy, Are, he kills his captor a (more…)
Valhalla Rising - Exclusive Clip - Hell
01:56 — For years, One-Eye, a mute warrior of supernatural strenght, has been held prisoner by the chieftain Barde. Aided by a boy, Are, he kills his captor a (more…)
Valhalla Rising - Clip - He Talks
02:49 — For years, One-Eye, a mute warrior of supernatural strength, has been held prisoner by the chieftain Barde. Aided by a boy, Are, he kills his captor a (more…)
Filth - Red Band Trailer
02:19 — Detective Sergeant Bruce Robertson wants a promotion. He is clearly the best man for the job. Annoyingly, there's been a murder and Bruce's boss wants (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Sam Heughan and Caitriona Balfe
On the Set: Outlander Finally Comes to Life on Starz

Step onto the set of new Starz drama Outlander, deep in the countryside north of Glasgow, and it's e…

Duncan Lacroix
Outlander Adds Game of Thrones Alum

Ron Moore's new Starz series Outlander has added another Game of Thrones alum. Duncan Lacroix, who p…

Gary Lewis, Graham McTavish
Outlander Adds The Hobbit and Gangs of New York Actors to MacKenzie Clan

Ron Moore's new Starz series Outlander has added two more to its ranks. The Hobbit's Graham McTavish…

Details

  • Birth Name: Gary Stevenson
  • Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland
  • Birthday: November 30, 1958, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans