Gary LewisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gary Stevenson

Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

Birthday: November 30, 1958, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Gary Lewis, Caitriona Balfe
Exclusive Outlander Video: Can Claire Convince Colum of Her Cover Story?

Outlander's┬áleading lady Claire may have escaped the Red Coats this time, but her battle b…

Sam Heughan and Caitriona Balfe
On the Set: Outlander Finally Comes to Life on Starz

Step onto the set of new Starz drama Outlander, deep in the countryside north of Glasgow,…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop