Gary CooperCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Frank James Cooper

Birth Place: Helena, MT

Birthday: May 7, 1901, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (32 ratings)

Your Rating: