Gary Coleman Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gary Wayne Coleman

Birth Place: Zion, IL

Birthday: February 8, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.7 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Voice
2001
Voice
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Voice
2000
Actor
1999
Voice
1999
Actor
1998
Performer
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1985
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Subject (person only)